© Stowarzyszenie Topory

Lista członków

Oddział Rawa Mazowiecka

  1. Piotr „Banan” Banasiński (2003)
  2. Sylwia „Bananka” Banaszkiewicz (2010)
  3. Klaudia „Myszka” Gala (2019)
  4. Adam „Sadam” Gołka (2004)
  5. Renata „Etopka” Goździk (2015)
  6. Tomasz Grzyb (2018)
  7. Małgorzata „Gosza” Iwańska (2012)
  8. Monika „Mruczek” Iwańska (2015)
  9. Adam „Ahmed” Jabłoński (2013)
  10. Katarzyna „Kabira” Jabłońska (2014)
  11. Andrzej „Jankes” Jankowski (1997)
  12. Hubert „Jankoś” Jankowski (1997)
  13. Katarzyna „Bączek” Jastrzębska (2007)
  14. Klaudia „Jeziora” Jeziorska (2018)
  15. Walentyna „Walentynka” Juszczak (2014)
  16. Konrad „Rijel” Kacprzak (2004)
  17. Konrad „k8” Kaczmarek (1998)
  18. Jacek „Jaca” Kałucki (2019)
  19. Dawid „Eliasz” Kazimierczak (2019)
  20. Aleksandra „Badi” Kempińska (2009)
  21. Maciej „Reiver” Kłos (2016)
  22. Paweł „Kizior” Kocik (2015)
  23. Jakub „Dafi” Krawczyk (2005)
  24. Natalia „EX” Krzymińska (2019)
  25. Joanna „Aćka” Kruczyk (2008)
  26. Krzysztof „Kuki” Kuk (2015)
  27. Dawid „Kunzu” Kunz (2019)
  28. Anna Leman (2018)
  29. Dagmara „Daga” Lisicka (2016)
  30. Sebastian „Trojden” Ludwicki (2005)
  31. Kamil „Obi” Michalski (2017)
  32. Konrad „Gulczas” Młodzik (2019)
  33. Patryk „Nope” Noga (2018)
  34. Jerzy „Greg” Nowak (2019)
  35. Małgorzata „Gołąb” Nowak (2018)
  36. Mateusz „Maczeti” Ozimek (2006)
  37. Maciej „Hunter” Piech (2006)
  38. Nikodem „Nikoś” Piotrowski (2017)
  39. Martyna „Czarna” Porczyk (2011)
  40. Aleksandra „Parabola” Przyborek (2020)
  41. Magdalena „Wiła” Sadowska (2020)
  42. Szymon „Szyszon” Sowik (2019)
  43. Jan „Trolu” Szymborski (2018)
  44. Daniel „Loniu” Szymczak (1993)
  45. Kamila „Kami” Tarczyńska (2015)
  46. Kamil „GerBer” Tęczyński (2006)
  47. Piotr „Tęcza” Tęczyński (2006)
  48. Wiktoria „Yvie” Walczyńska (2019)
  49. Jan „Dżuls” Walendzik (2015)
  50. Wojciech Walendzik (2019)
  51. Magdalena „Dziczek” Wieteska (2008)
  52. Paweł „Wiś” Witczak (2004)
  53. Piotr „Sąsiad” Witczak (2004)
  54. Cezary „Klasyk” Wojda (2019)
  55. Patryk „Bej” Wolski (2017)
  56. Aleksandra „Oluś” Włodarczyk (2014)
  57. Gabriel „Muffin” Wołynko (2019)

Kandydaci

  1. Kacper „Bombur” Piotrowski
  2. Aleksandra „Olivander” Zaręba
  3. Adam Howaniec
  4. Adam Orlik

Oddział Warszawa

  1. Wojtek Łebkowski(2019)
    Prezes oddziału
  2. Michał „Kosmit” Kosmala (2018)
  3. Michał „Owczar” Owczarek (2013)
  4. Piotr „HotShot” Piech (2008)
  5. Bartosz Wójcik (2019)
  6. Krzysztof „Criss” Krzyżanowski(2020)
  7. Łukasz „Azur” Sadkowski (2020)
  8. Agata „Żmudzia” Żmuda (2020)

Oddział Łódź

  1. Alicja „Alutka” Kowalska (2016)
    Prezes oddziału
  2. Marcin „Nemron” Łopusiewicz (2008)
  3. Adrian „Logan” Pluta (2019)
  4. Adrian „Puszek” Korab-Sokołowski (2019)
  5. Grzegorz Szeffer-Pliś (2019)
  6. Anna „Amfa” Tarasiewicz (2019)
  7. Maciej „Kanem” Błaszczyk (2020)
  8. Roksana „Roxi” Błaszczyk (2020)
  9. Jakub „Góra” Górecki (2020)

Oddział Płock

  1. Magdalena „Wiewka” Kalinowska (2020)
    Prezes oddziału
  2. Maciej „Medyk” Sobczyk (2020)
  3. Patrycja „Svieta” Pradler (2020)

Oddział Tomaszów Mazowiecki

  1. Sebastian „Basti” Wawrzyńczyk (2017)
    Prezes oddziału
  2. Krystian „Greku” Wawrzyńczyk (2018)
  3. Kinga „Toto” Wawrzyńczyk (2020)

Oddział Opoczno

  1. Monika „Auraya” Czyżowicz (2016)
    Prezes oddziału
  2. Michał „Koniu” Kowalczyk (2018)
  3. Szymon „Sabo” Woźniak (2018)
  4. Kacper „Dork” Kowalczyk (2019)

Oddział Nomadzi

  1. Tomasz „Gr0m” Paciorek (2019)
    Prezes oddziału
  2. Maciek „Maciejka” Elget (2021)
  3. Jan „Mith” Łajkowski (2020)
  4. Artur „Thorsten” Polański (2018)

Członkowie Honorowi

  1. Urszula „Uleńka” Jankowska (2013)
  2. Mikołaj „Sunshine” Kowalski (2008)
  3. Jędrzej „Cadogan” Maciejczyk (2008)
  4. Grzegorz „Farai” Mądrzycki (2009)
  5. Michał Mochocki (2009)
  6. Mateusz „Craven” Wielgosz (2008)
  7. Adam „Savarian” Wojdalski (2008)
  8. Tomasz „Smok” Wolski (2010)
  9. Rafał „Kraszan” Kraska (1993)
  10. Ludmiła Ludwicka (2017)
  11. Piotr „Sekret” Sekrecki (2001)
  12. Bartłomiej „Stówa” Kosiacki (2020)

Osoby, które czasowo zawiesiły członkostwo

  1. Damian „Mordeczka” Kowalczyk (2018) – do 02.09.2021

Byli członkowie

  1. Anita „Nitka” Jędras (2012)
  2. Judyta „Judka” Bulman (2018)
  3. Adrianna „Adi” Kicińska (2018)
  4. Adrian „Żniwiarz” Andryśkiewicz (2019)
  5. Marta „Marcia” Ciurko (2013)
  6. Bartłomiej „Widal” Widalski (2016)
  7. Magdalena „Majo” Malicka (2014)
  8. Marcelina „Sasha” Gendek (2018)
Skip to content