© Stowarzyszenie Topory

Lista członków

Oddział Rawa Mazowiecka

  1. Piotr „Banan” Banasiński (2003)
  2. Sylwia „Bananka” Banaszkiewicz (2010)
  3. Jakub „Izolator” Borek (2021)
  4. Klaudia „Świnka” Fiszlak (2022)
  5. Klaudia „Myszka” Gala (2019)
  6. Mikołaj „Joseph” Gano (2022)
  7. Adam „Sadam” Gołka (2004)
  8. Renata „Etopka” Goździk (2015)
  9. Tomasz Grzyb (2018)
  10. Małgorzata „Gosza” Iwańska (2012)
  11. Monika „Mruczek” Iwańska (2015)
  12. Katarzyna „Kabira” Jabłońska (2014)
  13. Adam „Ahmed” Jabłoński (2013)
  14. Andrzej „Jankes” Jankowski (1997)
  15. Hubert „Jankoś” Jankowski (1997)
  16. Katarzyna „Bączek” Jastrzębska (2007)
  17. Klaudia „Jeziora” Jeziorska (2018)
  18. Konrad „Rijel” Kacprzak (2004)
  19. Konrad „k8” Kaczmarek (1998)
  20. Dawid „Eliasz” Kazimierczak (2019)
  21. Aleksandra „Badi” Kempińska (2009)
  22. Maciej „Reiver” Kłos (2016)
  23. Paweł „Kizior” Kocik (2015)
  24. Joanna „Aćka” Kruczyk (2008)
  25. Natalia „EX” Krzymińska (2019)
  26. Krzysztof „Kuki” Kuk (2015)
  27. Dawid „Kunzu” Kunz (2019)
  28. Dagmara „Daga” Lisicka (2016)
  29. Sebastian „Trojden” Ludwicki (2005)
  30. Kamil „Obi” Michalski (2017)
  31. Patryk „Nope” Noga (2018)
  32. Małgorzata „Gołąb” Nowak (2018)
  33. Adam „Orlix” Orlik (2021)
  34. Michał „Owczar” Owczarek (2013)
  35. Mateusz „Maczeti” Ozimek (2006)
  36. Kalina „Kala” Paśko (2022)
  37. Nikodem „Nikoś” Piotrowski (2017)
  38. Martyna „Czarna” Porczyk (2011)
  39. Aleksandra „Parabola” Przyborek (2020)
  40. Szymon „Szyszon” Sowik (2019)
  41. Jan „Trolu” Szymborski (2018)
  42. Daniel „Loniu” Szymczak (1993)
  43. Kamila „Kami” Tarczyńska (2015)
  44. Kamil „GerBer” Tęczyński (2006)
  45. Piotr „Tęcza” Tęczyński (2006)
  46. Wiktoria „Yvie” Walczyńska (2019)
  47. Jan „Dżuls” Walendzik (2015)
  48. Wojciech Walendzik (2019)
  49. Magdalena „Dziczek” Wieteska (2008)
  50. Paweł „Wiś” Witczak (2004)
  51. Piotr „Sąsiad” Witczak (2004)
  52. Aleksandra „Oluś” Włodarczyk (2014)
  53. Cezary „Klasyk” Wojda (2019)
  54. Patryk „Bej” Wolski (2017)
  55. Gabriel „Muffin” Wołynko (2019)

Kandydaci

  1. Kacper „Jaszczur” Szarmach
  2. Marija „Masha” Krawczyk
  3. Marcin „Dredu” Regulski
  4. Sara „Ash” Bożydaj
  5. Martyna „Naki” Rapacz
  6. Mariusz Niderla
  7. Kornel Bielawski
  8. Wojciech Szewczyk
  9. Przemysław „Oglaf” Wajda

Oddział Warszawa

  1. Wojtek Łebkowski (2019)
    Prezes oddziału
  2. Kamil Bochacz (2021)
  3. Marcin Dacewicz (2021)
  4. Michał „Kosmit” Kosmala (2018)
  5. Krzysztof „Criss” Krzyżanowski (2020)
  6. Jan Pasznik (2021)
  7. Katarzyna „Kociek” Perkowska (2021)
  8. Wojciech Pieper (2021)
  9. Artur „Mumin” Woźniak (2022)
  10. Bartosz Wójcik (2019)
  11. Jakub „Zając” Zajączkowski (2022)
  12. Agata „Żmudzia” Żmuda (2020)

Kandydaci

  1. Martyna „Martyn” Pieper

Oddział Górny Śląsk

  1. Aleksandra „Oliv” Zaręba (2021)
    Prezes oddziału
  2. Adam Howaniec (2021)
  3. Bartosz „Izzy” Jaros (2022)
  4. Anna Leman (2018)
  5. Jerzy „Greg” Nowak (2019)
  6. Magdalena „Wiła” Sadowska (2020)
  7. Dominika „Triss” Zięć (2022)

Kandydaci

  1. Anna „Shila” Ługowska
  2. Patrycja „Kovek” Birnbach
  3. Michał „Elfik” Spilkowski
  4. Dominik „Bąku” Bąk

Oddział Łódź

  1. Alicja „Alutka” Kowalska (2016)
    Prezes oddziału
  2. Konrad „Gulczas” Młodzik (2019)
    Viceprezes oddziału
  3. Maciej „Kanem” Błaszczyk (2020)
  4. Roksana „Roxi” Błaszczyk (2020)
  5. Bartosz „Nurgling” Czapnik (2021)
  6. Jakub „Góra” Górecki (2020)
  7. Walentyna „Walentynka” Juszczak (2014)
  8. Adrian „Puszek” Korab-Sokołowski (2019)
  9. Sebastian „Szybki” Kukułka (2021)
  10. Aleksandra „Spacerek” Kulińska (2022)
  11. Marcin „Nemron” Łopusiewicz (2008)
  12. Piotr „Owczar” Owczarek (2021)
  13. Adrian „Logan” Pluta (2019)
  14. Olga „Domino” Politańska (2022)
  15. Grzegorz Szeffer-Pliś (2019)
  16. Anna „Amfa” Tarasiewicz (2019)

Kandydaci

  1. Natalia „Nat” Wiktorko
  2. Olgierd Laszczyk
  3. Julia Szymańska

Oddział Płock

  1. Magdalena „Wiewka” Kalinowska (2020)
    Prezes oddziału
  2. Aleksander „Mag” Gruszczyński (2021)
  3. Maciej „Medyk” Sobczyk (2020)

Kandydaci

  1. Michał „Kessler” Charo

Oddział Tomaszów Mazowiecki

  1. Sebastian „Basti” Wawrzyńczyk (2017)
    Prezes oddziału
  2. Kinga „Toto” Wawrzyńczyk (2020)
  3. Krystian „Greku” Wawrzyńczyk (2018)
  4. Rafał „Rex” Matusik (2022)

Oddział Opoczno

  1. Monika „Auraya” Czyżowicz (2016)
    Prezes oddziału
  2. Michał „Koniu” Kowalczyk (2018)
  3. Szymon „Sabo” Woźniak (2018)

Oddział Imaginarium

  1. Maciej „Szwagier” Szewczyk (2022)
    Prezes Oddziału
  2. Marcin „Ainak” Błaszczak (2022)
    Vice Prezes Oddziału
  3. Michał „Frycu” Frąckiewicz (2022)
  4. Magdalena Rolewska (2022)
  5. Iwona „Iwianna” Olczak (2022)
  6. Agnieszka Wieladek (2022)
  7. Paulina „The Noy” Targosz (2022)
  8. Łukasz „Guślarz” Cembala (2022)
  9. Szymon „Ponury” Majewski (2022)
  10. Łukasz „Paździoch” Pańczyszyn (2021)

Kandydaci

  1. Filip Wiącek
  2. Karol „Hirtus” Kwiatkowski

Oddział Nomadzi

  1. Jan „Mith” Łajkowski (2020)
    Prezes oddziału
  2. Wojtek „Ciapek” Bogdański (2021)
  3. Maciek „Maciejka” Elget (2021)
  4. Piotr „Han” Hanyga (2021)
  5. Jacek „Jaca” Kałucki (2019)
  6. Maciej „Ciapaty” Kierzkowski (2022)
  7. Dawid „Wiedźmin” Michalski (2022)
  8. Tomasz „Gr0m” Paciorek
  9. Maciej „Hunter” Piech (2006)
  10. Piotr „Hotshot” Piech (2008)
  11. Artur „Thorsten” Polański (2018)

Członkowie Honorowi

  1. Urszula „Uleńka” Jankowska (2013)
  2. Mikołaj „Sunshine” Kowalski (2008)
  3. Jędrzej „Cadogan” Maciejczyk (2008)
  4. Grzegorz „Farai” Mądrzycki (2005)
  5. Michał Mochocki (2009)
  6. Mateusz „Craven” Wielgosz (2008)
  7. Adam „Savarian” Wojdalski (2005)
  8. Rafał „Kraszan” Kraska (1993)
  9. Ludmiła Ludwicka (2017)
  10. Piotr „Sekret” Sekrecki (2001)
  11. Bartłomiej „Stówa” Kosiacki (2020)

Osoby, które czasowo zawiesiły członkostwo

Patrycja „Svieta” Pradler (2020) [do 24.06.2023]

Byli członkowie

Anita „Nitka” Jędras (2012)
Judyta „Judka” Bulman (2018)
Adrianna „Adi” Kicińska (2018)
Adrian „Żniwiarz” Andryśkiewicz (2019)
Marta „Marcia” Ciurko (2013)
Bartłomiej „Widal” Widalski (2016)
Magdalena „Majo” Malicka (2014)
Marcelina „Sasha” Gendek (2018)
Damian ,,Mordeczka” Kowalczyk (2018)
Jakub „Dafi” Krawczyk (2005)

Skip to content