Orichalcum
Toporiada XI
Topory
Toporiada
Złote Topory
Rawa Gra Szanty
Strona główna » Stowarzyszenie » Lista członków

Lista członków

Oddział Rawa Mazowiecka

  1. Aleksandra "Badi" Badowska (2009)
  2. Martyna "Bakusiowa" Bakalarska (2013)
  3. Piotr "Banan" Banasiński (2003)
  4. Sylwia "Bananka" Banaszkiewicz (2010)
  5. Marta "Marcia" Ciurko (2013)
  6. Adam "Sadam" Gołka (2004)
  7. Renata "Etopka" Goździk (2015)
  8. Małgorzata "Gosza" Iwańska (2012)
  9. Monika "Mruczek" Iwańska(2015)
  10. Adam "Ahmed" Jabłoński (2013)
  11. Katarzyna "Kabira" Jabłońska(2014)
  12. Andrzej "Jankes" Jankowski (1997)
  13. Hubert "Jankoś" Jankowski (1997)
  14. Katarzyna "Bączek" Jastrzębska (2007)
  15. Anita "Nitka" Jędras (2012)
  16. Klaudia "Jeziora" Jeziorska (2018)
  17. Walentyna "Matylda" Juszczak(2014)
  18. Konrad "Rijel" Kacprzak (2004)
  19. Konrad "k8" Kaczmarek (1998)
  20. Maciej "Reiver" Kłos (2016)
  21. Paweł "Kizior" Kocik (2015)
  22. Jakub "Dafi" Krawczyk (2005)
  23. Joanna "Aćka" Kruczyk (2008)
  24. Krzysztof "Kuki" Kuk (2015)
  25. Dagmara "Daga" Lisicka (2016)
  26. Sebastian "Trojden" Ludwicki (2005)
  27. Magda "Majo" Malicka (2017)
  28. Kamil "Obi" Michalski (2017)
  29. Michał "Owczar" Owczarek (2013)
  30. Mateusz "Maczeti" Ozimek(2006)
  31. Maciej "Hunter" Piech (2006)
  32. Piotr "Hotshot" Piech (2008)
  33. Nikodem "Nikoś" Piotrowski(2017)
  34. Martyna "Czarna" Porczyk (2011)
  35. Jan "Troll" Szymborski(2018)
  36. Daniel "Loniu" Szymczak (1993)
  37. Kamila "Kami" Tarczyńska(2015)
  38. Piotr "Tęcza" Tęczyński (2006)
  39. Jan "Dżuls" Walendzik (2015)
  40. Magdalena "Dziczek" Wieteska (2008)
  41. Paweł "Wiś" Witczak (2004)
  42. Piotr "Sąsiad" Witczak (2004)
  43. Patryk "Piecu" Wolski (2017)
  44. Aleksandra "Cienka" Włodarczyk(2014)

Kandydaci  

  • Małgorzata "Gołąb" Nowak
  • Marcelina "Sasha" Gendek
  • Patryk Noga
  • Luiza "Lizia" Wieczorek
  • Wojciech Walendzik
  • Artur "Thorsten" Polański
  • Michał "Kosmit" Kosmala
  • Judyta Bulman

 

Oddział Tomaszów Mazowiecki

1.Sebastian "Basti" Wawrzyńczyk(2017) - prezes oddziału

2.Krystian "Greku" Wawrzyńczyk(2018)

3.Monika "Auraya" Czyżowicz (2016)

4.Adrianna "Adi" Kicińska(2018)

Kandydaci

Kinga "Toto" Wawrzyńczyk

Oddział Łódź

1.Marcin "Nemron" Łopusiewicz(2008) - prezes oddziału

2.Alicja "Alutka" Kowalska(2015)

3.Tomasz Grzyb(2018)

Członkowie Honorowi

  1. Urszula "Uleńka" Jankowska
  2. Mikołaj "Sunshine" Kowalski
  3. Jędrzej "Cadogan" Maciejczyk
  4. Grzegorz "Farai" Mądrzycki
  5. Michał Mochocki
  6. Mateusz "Craven" Wielgosz
  7. Adam "Savarian" Wojdalski
  8. Tomasz "Smok" Wolski
  9. Rafał "Kraszan" Kraska
  10. Ludmiła Ludwicka
  11. Piotr "Sekret" Sekrecki
Copyrights © 2009 Topory
Powered by piechdesign.pl